Record Details, 2015 Tomcats, 2015 (St. Thomas Tomcats)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season8620502825196017381332580223109
Playoff0000007520331475203314
Overall86205028322480206954030100256123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brampton Jr 000000110080110080
Brampton Seniors 00000010107101010710
East York Jr 00000011001231100123
Exeter 110012322001143300237
Ilderton Red Army 00000033002693300269
Lakeside Lizards 11005011001332200183
London Badgers 22001071100703300177
London Bulls 1100801100702200150
Mississauga 000000101016101016
Newmarket Jr 000000110093110093
Oakridge Senior 110011711001112200228
Oakville Jr 00000022001442200144
Oakville Seniors 000000110091110091
Sarnia Braves 1010051100652110610
Strathroy Royals 101046211071331201119
Team BC 2 00000022001132200113
Team Manitoba 000000110041110041
Team Nova Scotia 000000110040110040
Team Ontario 1 Tecumseh 000000101027101027
Team Quebec 000000101012101012
Team Regina 00000011001111100111
Tecumseh Jr 000000211066211066
Tecumseh Thunder 000000101047101047
Thornhill Seniors 00000011001311100131
Vaughan Jr 000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dan Pulham Field000000110063110063
Emslie Field86205028642042251410409253
Erroll Russell Field000000110065110065
Exeter00000022001142200114
Labatt Park00000022002032200203
Oshawa Eliminations0000008620512186205121
Strathroy000000101018101018
Teramoto Diamonds0000003210291232102912
Tillsonburg Race Track000000110070110070
U21 Canadian Championships0000007520331475203314
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Tomcats on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomastomcats.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 4:02 AM