Record Details (St. Thomas Tomcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition312020194301201374214032
Tournament7430464000000074304640
Regular Season101023169709185179809388
Overall115606862201271111983117131179160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Erindale101007000000101007
Exeter 0000002110171721101717
Ilderton Red Army 10102321107113120914
Kitchener 000000110050110050
Lakeside Lizards 0000003300241233002412
Leaside SR11001920000001100192
London Midget Badgers 00000021101472110147
Mississauga 000000100155100155
Mississauga Twins SR.101029000000101029
Newmarket Hawks110054000000110054
Niagara110031000000110031
Oakville SR10109100000001010910
Oshawa 0000004400261844002618
Pickering Senior Red Sox110087000000110087
Sarnia Braves 0000003120121431201214
Simcoe 11001010000001100101
Strathroy Royals 00000020201142020114
Windsor 2020101800000020201018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge Field10109100000001010910
Alexandria Park000000101014101014
Alvin Willart Field (Exeter)101029000000101029
Blackwell Field (Sarnia)000000101047101047
Cardinal Field21101240000002110124
Dan Pulham Field000000110074110074
Dave Dash Field21105110000002110511
Emslie Field2020101896305147116506165
Erroll Russell Field000000110075110075
FCC110087000000110087
Flower City Community Complex (FCC)110031000000110031
Jack Couch Park00000021011052101105
Kinsmen Stadium0000002200161022001610
Labatt Park11001923120151642203418
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Tomcats on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomastomcats.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 11:05 AM