Record Details (St. Thomas Tomcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2110141300000021101413
Regular Season8530483493604460178909294
Overall10640624793604460199100106107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter 110081101081121101612
Ilderton Red Army 21107112110101142201722
Lakeside Lizards 22001650000002200165
London Midget Badgers 1100115211014932102514
Sarnia Braves 202061221105641301118
Strathroy Royals 00000020207232020723
Windsor 2110141300000021101413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Emslie Field9540514200000095405142
Erroll Russell Field000000211056211056
Exeter00000010108111010811
Labatt Park11001154220242053203525
Strathroy00000020207232020723
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Tomcats on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomastomcats.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 4:51 PM