Record Details (St. Thomas Tomcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11001111010452110156
Tournament5320262800000053202628
Regular Season65104230752034321310307662
Playoff110052110020220072
Overall13103084619630403722166012498
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford 110092211051132101413
Guelph 1100731100752200148
Halton Hills110032000000110032
Hamilton 000000110090110090
Ilderton Red Army 000000101045101045
Kitchener 1100641100432200107
Mississauga 20208130000002020813
Newmarket Jr 110043000000110043
Oshawa 1100111000000011001110
Stratford 22001431100413300184
Welland 32102221211071253202933
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arnold Anderson00000010103111010311
Bernie Arbor000000110090110090
Emslie Field13103084611100201411308661
Hastings Stadium000000110075110075
Jack Couch Park000000110043110043
Labatt Park000000101045101045
Nationals Stadium000000110041110041
Welland Stadium00000021107122110712
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Tomcats on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomastomcats.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 6:16 AM