Record Details (St. Thomas Tomcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament136708883000000136708883
Regular Season541028241495011588191360143112
Overall18108011610714950115883219130231195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford 1100512110121032101711
Etobicoke 11001620000001100162
Etobicoke Senior101039000000101039
Guelph 202012253120162451402849
Ilderton Senior110085000000110085
Kendal Senior101003000000101003
Kitchener 00000010103131010313
Leaside110065000000110065
Leaside Senior101039000000101039
Milton Senior101036000000101036
Mississauga 11001260000001100126
New Market Senior101026000000101026
Sarnia 0000002110211121102111
Stratford 1100114220018633002910
Vaughan Jr 11001830000001100183
Waterloo 1100422200211333002515
Welland 0000002200241122002411
Windsor 21108170000002110817
Windsor Stars Senior110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arnold Anderson0000002110121021101210
Civican Ball Diamond/Lexington Park000000110092110092
Emslie Field9540455354104836149509389
Erroll Russell Field0000002110211121102111
Hastings Stadium00000010104101010410
Jack Couch Park00000010103131010313
Meadowvale3210342000000032103420
Meadowvale 110106130000001010613
Nationals Stadium00000022001862200186
Rivergrove 122002480000002200248
Vaughan31207130000003120713
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Tomcats on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stthomastomcats.ca on Tuesday, September 27, 2022 at 1:18 PM